Oelizo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
18
L'arnacoeur
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbreaker, in 0 top lists Check