Okeefebt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207