Only-shallow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
8
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check