Onlyonedeadfish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check