Orivej's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Turetskiy gambit
2005 — a.k.a. The Turkish Gambit, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
8
L'emploi du temps
2001 — a.k.a. Time Out, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Big Picture
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Adventures of Tom Thumb
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57