Oruiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Twinsters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check