Ozdcem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33