Ozerua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Organize isler
2005 — a.k.a. Magic Carpet Ride, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33