Palomalvarez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check