PandaPooper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80