Pansyshakes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121