Patrickbvs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Sure Thing
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check