Pax Psychosis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Shock Doctrine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check