Peh_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Los Angeles Plays Itself
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Die Büchse der Pandora
1929 — a.k.a. Pandora's Box, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133