Pesaitamarisopa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
33
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check