Philipcowgill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check