Pingus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check