Plym's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
27
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
28
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
30
deUsynlige
2008 — a.k.a. Troubled Water, in 0 top lists Check