PorcoRosso96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check