Pramodc84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
39
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
72
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
103
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
112
Deewaar
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
130
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
141
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
163
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
233
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
307
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 4 top lists Check