Pramodc84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
26
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
32
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
46
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
53
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
82
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
84
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
94
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
97
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
98
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
112
Deewaar
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
118
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54