Psychonolfi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check