Purplepockypirate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check