Radoslav1948's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Garlic
2020 -
0
Hey Good Lookin'
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
1
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
5
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 262