Rafaelmarangoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check