Rafaraboni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33