Ragni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40