Rakso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Taxi para 3
2001 — a.k.a. A Cab for Three, in 1 top list Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
La faute à Fidel!
2006 — a.k.a. Blame it on Fidel, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alien Abduction: Incident in Lake County
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check