Raphalv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Zift
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lawman
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Il giorno della civetta
1968 — a.k.a. Mafia, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Guerra do Brasil - Toda Verdade Sobre a Guerra...
1987 — a.k.a. The War of Brazil, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
1492: Conquest of Paradise
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ned Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Seduto alla sua destra
1968 — a.k.a. Black Jesus, in 0 top lists Check -
18
5 per l'inferno
1969 — a.k.a. Five for Hell, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bitka na Neretvi
1969 — a.k.a. The Battle of Neretva, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29