Rauldesa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 596