Razvanciub8a's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 222