Rb1401's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The End of the Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie
1969, in 1 top list Check