Rchand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists