Relaxcupcake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2008 Check -
25
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30