Relic_X_Racer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gekijou-ban Mahou Shoujo Madoka*Magica:...
2012 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mahô shôjo Madoka magika: Puella Magi Madoka...
2011 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gekijou-ban Mahou Shoujo Madoka*Magica:...
2012 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gekijouban Mahou shojo Madoka magika Shinpen:...
2013 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part III: Rebellion, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check