Religiouslyunkind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
2
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
11
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27