Rezzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Living Wake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
5
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1980
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1983
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Puffy Chair
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Katakuri-ke no kôfuku
2001 — a.k.a. The Happiness of the Katakuris, in 2 top lists Check