Rfilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check