Ricardojhds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
203
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check