Ricardojhds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
175
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
193
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
169
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
79
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Supernatural: Swan Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check