Ricardojhds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
58
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
146
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
156
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
192
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check