Richy88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137