Rizlababy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192