Rmccarty22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Brothers McMullen
1995, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
20
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45