Robertaask's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33