RobvG87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check