Rohanp77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Look of Silence
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Farewell
2019, in 3 top lists -
1
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Iqbal
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55