Romancandle1789's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
10
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Nunta muta
2008 — a.k.a. Silent Wedding, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
18
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
20
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check