Romyyyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Dare mo shiranai
2004 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check