Rrz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60